SERVO MOUNTING KIT – SONEX / WAIEX PITCH

R2,050.38 excl. Vat

5 to 10 Days Delivery

SKU: 101863-000 Category: Tags: ,

Description

  • 100866-000 x 1 Servo Mounting bracket
  • 100836-000 x 1 Male Rod End 3/16” ID
  • 100966-002 x 1 Tube Aluminum Pushrod – 4.0”
  • 100975-002 x 2 AN315-4R Jam Nut
  • 100976-007 x 4 AN365-832A Nylon Insert Locknut
  • 100976-011 x 1 AN365-1032A Nylon Insert Locknut
  • 100977-000 x 6 AN970-3 Large Flat Washer
  • 100978-002 x 4 AN960-8 Small Flat Washer #8
  • 100978-003 x 6 AN960-10 Small Flat Washer
  • 100978-004 x 2 AN960-416 1/4″ Flat Washer
  • 100979-002 x 4 MS35333-39 #10 Internal Star Washer
  • 100981-000 x 4 AN3H-3A Bolt – 3/8″
  • 100981-005 x 1 AN3H-10A Bolt – 1″
  • 101197-022 x 1 Bolt Hex #1/4-28 3-5/32” AN4-31A
  • 101443-000 x 1 Male Rod End 1/4” ID
  • 101612-000 x 1 Pitch Servo Floor Plate
  • 101843-000 x 1 AN364-428A Nylon Insert Locknut
  • 101877-000 x 7 Cherry N Rivets – CCP-42
  • 101880-000 x 4 Screw Washer Head AN525-832R8

Customer reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SERVO MOUNTING KIT – SONEX / WAIEX PITCH”

Use one of the allowed file type: jpg,png. The max size allowed is : 2 MB.

    This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.